www.carreraspopulares.com

 

19/07/2003 VIII VUELTA A PIE A JERICA

Organiza: Ayuntamiento de Jerica
Distancia: 5.000 mts

 
 
 
 
Clasificación general de la prueba
                
Psto  Nombre y apellidos                     TIEMPO  
 ======================================================
1    Jorge Marx                             15m 17s
2    Amed Kamal                             15m 25s
3    Francisco Jesus Perez                  15m 30s
4    Francisco Calero Huertas               15m 53s
5    Alberto Melendez Perez                 16m 09s
6    Jose Dura Ferrandis                    16m 21s
7    Fidel Chorda                           16m 26s
8    Jose Antonio Perez Garcia              16m 33s
9    Faustino Gimenez Garcia                16m 36s
10  Jesus Fernandez                         16m 48s
11  David Hernandez                         16m 52s
12  Saadi Anmed                             16m 56s
13  Jose Manuel Sanchez                     17m 03s
14  Ivan Murcia Lozano                      17m 07s
15  Aurelio Marco                           17m 11s
16  Miguel Mateos Mateos                    17m 15s
17  Enrique Orellana Martin                 17m 18s
18  Julio Garcia Herrero                    17m 29s
19  Ricardo Morales                         17m 32s
20  Manolo Ripolles Ruiz                    17m 32s
21  Enrique Alfonso Padilla                 17m 36s
22  Manuel Sanchez Bastida                  17m 42s
23  Jose Titos Corma                        17m 43s
24  Salvador Plazas Lozano                  17m 45s
25  Jose Elias Robles                       17m 45s
26  Balvino Osias Martinez                  17m 47s
27  David Crespo Garcia                     17m 51s
28  Manuel Aguza Alarcon                    17m 59s
29  Vicente Bolumar Esteve                  18m 10s
30  Miguel Novella Sierra                   18m 18s
31  Rafael Ortiz Martin                     18m 19s
32  Jose Vicente Saez Martinez              18m 21s
33  Diego Tarazona                          18m 22s
34  Garbriel Hernandez Tur                  18m 25s
35  Victor Villar Ibañez                    18m 26s
36  Jesus Gollart Sevilla                   18m 28s
37  Evaristo Bover                          18m 29s
38  Federico Martinez Abad                  18m 30s
39  Demetri Arzo Fuertes                    18m 31s
40  Vicente Safont Domenech                 18m 33s
41  Abel Ramos Calvo                        18m 38s
42  Julian Mateu                            18m 42s
43  Jesus Marza Ferrando                    18m 45s
44  Jose Vicente Gimenez                    18m 48s
45  Vicente Ramirez                         18m 48s
46  Paco Galarza Abril                      18m 50s
47  Vicente Sanchis                         18m 56s
48  Lorenzo Vicent Lucena                   18m 57s
49  Antonio Delmonte Estrada                18m 58s
50  Julio Calno Palazon                     19m 00s
51  Roberto Gorris                          19m 10s
52  Francisco Calvo Navarro                 19m 15s
53  Antonio Segovia                         19m 22s
54  Juan Antonio Melon Galvez               19m 22s
55  Gabino Saez Garcia                      19m 25s
56  Manuel Sales Fallo                      19m 32s
57  Vicente Sadullera                       19m 40s
58  Francisco Javier Gimenez                19m 41s
59  Jorge Ten Morro                         19m 42s
60  Miguel Llacer Rodriguez                 19m 43s
61  Llores Hurtado                          19m 44s
62  Juan Martinez Monreal                   19m 45s
63  Vicente Ciscar Morato                   19m 46s
64  Isaias Segarra Espri                    19m 48s
65  Jesus Navarro Rodriguez                 19m 57s
66  Mario Palmero Molina                    19m 58s
67  Roberto Hernandez Riux                  19m 59s
68  Jose Maria Martinez                     20m 00s
69  Jesus Garcia                            20m 11s
70  Marcos Castillo                         20m 15s
71  Mariano Abad                            20m 19s
72  Victor Gargallo Chiva                   20m 20s
73  Gustavo Martinez                        20m 21s
74  Victor Adrian                           20m 22s
75  Rogelio Gimeno Llopis                   20m 25s
76  Toni Sanchis                            20m 28s
77  Eduardo Ros Ferrer                      20m 34s
78  Javier Castañer                         20m 40s
79  Cesar Fajardo Rodriguez                 20m 41s
80  Dori Iniesta Pacheco                    21m 00s
81  Estanis Llacer Rodriguez                21m 01s
82  Victor Sanchez Gracia                   21m 01s
83  Juan Gomez Alegria                      21m 02s
84  Batiste San Geronimo                    21m 11s
85  Luis Foc Simo                           21m 14s
86  Manolo Moliner                          21m 15s
87  Chari Adrian Cano                       21m 17s
88  Francisco Javier Aguilar                21m 18s
89  Pedro Sancho Daniel                     21m 20s
90  Francisco Saura                         21m 31s
91  Jose Manel Raro                         21m 36s
92  Manoli Panizo Ollero                    21m 41s
93  David Martinez Gimenez                  21m 42s
94  Francisco Eulogio Alcober               21m 45s
95  Julio Renove Navarro                    21m 45s
96  Miguel Aleixandre Garcia                21m 53s
97  Ramon Sorribes                          21m 54s
98  Daniel Carmona                          21m 58s
99  Sandra Jimenez Hernandez                22m 00s
100 Jose Casas Rico                         22m 03s
101 Pedro Parra Garcia                      22m 04s
102 Javier Garcia Monreal                   22m 15s
103 Ricardo Martinez Lietetor               22m 16s
104 Sergio Latorre Izquierdo                22m 18s
105 Javier Domingo Lahoz                    22m 19s
106 Juan Bautista Gomez                     22m 20s
107 Ferran Garratala                        22m 27s
108 Bel Sanchez Pascuala                    22m 31s
109 Almudena Ordon Perez                    22m 40s
110 Jesus Fuster Almonacid                  22m 42s
111 Juan Carlos Olaya Cuenca                22m 45s
112 Juan Ramon Gomez                        22m 52s
113 Jose Fajardo Hernando                   22m 53s
114 Javier Nuñez Martin                     23m 02s
115 Jose Aliaga Marques                     23m 03s
116 Francisco Hidalgo                       23m 15s
117 Rafael Murcia Cerda                     23m 22s
118 Estela Martinez Bastante                23m 41s
119 Jose Antonio Martinez Oliva             23m 41s
120 Vicente Montaña Gomez                   23m 48s
121 Angel Lopez Garcia                      23m 52s
122 Leopoldo Hernandez Garcia               23m 54s
123 Eutelio Palasi Zaragoza                 24m 08s
124 Jesus Martin Segundo                    24m 15s
125 Francisco Bru Ramos                     24m 16s
126 Juan Carlos Castro Marco                24m 20s
127 Roberto Perez Bolumar                   24m 28s
128 Antonio Segrelles                       24m 32s
129 Jose Redondo                            24m 42s
130 Carlos Casas Rico                       24m 55s
131 Jesus Garcia Martinez                   25m 02s
132 Jose Antonio Ferron                     25m 05s
133 Pablo Lopez Lluc                        25m 16s
134 Antonio Blasco                          25m 18s
135 Juan Carlos Alonso Pras                 25m 24s
136 Juan Manuel Burgales                    25m 30s
137 Josue Climent Soria                     25m 30s
138 Jose Gargallo Tuzon                     25m 32s
139 Maria Amparo Bueso Mateos               25m 34s
140 Zenati Zoubida                          25m 47s
141 Francisco Avila                         26m 04s
142 Carlos Ropger Franco                    26m 09s
143 Maria Jesus Bellmunt Barreda            26m 09s
144 Ivan Manuel Romero                      26m 25s
145 David Lopez Poveda                      26m 25s
146 Maria Teresa Tarazona Tarin             26m 35s
147 Pablo Barrachina                        27m 00s
148 Jose Antonio Alfonso                    27m 05s
149 Vicente Belenguer Martinez              27m 08s
150 Ruben Aguilar                           27m 32s
151 Juani Murillo Leon                      27m 39s
152 Anselmo Bornel Marti                    27m 45s
153 Chimo Beltran                           27m 48s
154 Maria Amparo Gonzalez                   27m 49s
155 Ilario Sanfelix Montserrat              27m 50s
156 Ernesto Herrero Ventura                 27m 59s
157 Jesus Martinez Abad                     28m 00s
158 Juan Escudero                           28m 00s
159 Manuel Fernandez                        28m 02s
160 Jorge Sanahuja                          28m 11s
161 Remedios Martinez Vivo                  28m 12s
162 Chimo Mateu Obrer                       28m 31s
163 Maria Gracia Miravel                    28m 42s
164 Jose Martinez Ferrandiz                 28m 43s
165 Jesus Mondedeu                          28m 51s
166 Oscar Alfonso Lahoz                     28m 57s
167 Ana Obrer Ibañez                        29m 15s
168 Antonio Perez Bañuls                    29m 17s
169 Antonio Joaquin                         29m 49s
170 Antonio Diaz Miguel                     30m 47s
171 Eva Codina Olivares                     31m 14s
172 Enrique Sanfelix Perez                  32m 57s
173 Javier Tejero                           32m 57s
174 Susana Sarrion Vicent                   32m 58s
175 Jose Javier Garcia                      33m 30s
176 Luis Diaz Palanca                       34m 20s
177 Agueda Diaz Royo                        34m 22s
178 Amparo Moliner Ortiz                    40m 35s
179 Maria Jose Tarazona Perez               40m 36s
180 Amparo Ortiz Marti                      40m 38s

 

 

www.carreraspopulares.com